Privacy Policy

privacy policy of Wpfreebird

In wpfreebird, we consider the privacy of our audience to be so important matter with us. So this privacy policy document narrates in detail the types of personal information is an excerpt and recorded by wpfreebird and how we utilize it. We are very conscious of our audience’s personal information. We realize that our relationship is very precious with our honorable audience. 

Under no condition will we sell, disclose or rent to third parties, individually identifiable user information collected at wpfreebird. We will use this information to provide our services and as set forth in this privacy policy.

We save the right to amend this privacy policy regularly, without any prior notice. If we change our privacy policy in any situation, we will inform to our honorable audience via e-mail. In fact, we try our best to ensure our audience’s private information. If you suffer any hesitation or not to clear about our privacy policy, you will ask via email: infowpfreebird@gmail.com

However, your personal information will always be used in accordance with the privacy policy in effect, at the time, the information was collected.

wpfreebird may collect and process the following audience information that is considered Personal Information (PI) under the Canadian Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (PIPEDA) or Personal Data under the European Union’s General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR).

We are taking responsibility to keep your personal information such as name, phone number, email address or any other personal information safe, for this reason, our website is very safe and secure.

This Privacy Policy was last updated on: Wednesday, 01-01-2022